Kreistag - 19.03.2021 - 13:01-13:53 Uhr

Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Fraktion der SPD
Axel Goldbach SPD Mitglied
Margrit Herbst SPD Mitglied
Heike Hofmann SPD Mitglied
Bijan Kaffenberger SPD Mitglied
Gül Karatas SPD Mitglied
Hans-Dieter Karl SPD Mitglied
Gudrun Kirchhöfer SPD Mitglied
Isabell-Joy Klingelhöfer SPD Mitglied
Joachim Knoke SPD Mitglied
Andreas Larem SPD Mitglied
Hans-Joachim Larem SPD Mitglied
Alexander Ludwig SPD Mitglied
Matti Merker SPD Mitglied
Anke Paul SPD Mitglied
Joachim Ruppert SPD Mitglied
Werner Schuchmann SPD Mitglied
Heinz Schwebel SPD Mitglied
Karin Spalt SPD Mitglied
Christel Sprößler SPD Mitglied
Gabriele Winter SPD Mitglied
Dagmar Wucherpfennig SPD Vorsitzende/r
Fraktion der CDU
Ann-Katrin Brockmann CDU Mitglied
Boris Freund CDU Mitglied
Heiko Handschuh CDU Mitglied
Carsten Helfmann CDU Mitglied
Marita Keil CDU Mitglied
Heidrun Koch-Vollbracht CDU Mitglied
Lutz Köhler CDU Mitglied
Dr. Astrid Mannes CDU Mitglied
Manfred Pentz CDU Mitglied
Anna Elena Resch CDU Mitglied
Reinhard Rupprecht CDU Mitglied
Maximilian Schimmel CDU Mitglied
Sebastian Rouven Sehlbach CDU Mitglied
Rainer Steuernagel CDU Mitglied
Siegfried Sudra CDU Mitglied
Dr. Werner Thomas CDU Mitglied
Peter Waldmann CDU Mitglied
Brigitte Zachertz CDU Mitglied
Fraktion von Bündnis90/Die Grünen
Prof. Dr. Friedrich Battenberg Bündnis90/Die Grünen Mitglied
Renate Battenberg Bündnis90/Die Grünen Mitglied
Christian Grunwald Bündnis90/Die Grünen Mitglied
Susanne Hoffmann-Maier Bündnis90/Die Grünen Mitglied
Barbara Roos Bündnis90/Die Grünen Mitglied
Rainer Schönenberg Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Mitglied
Marianne Streicher-Eickhoff Bündnis90/Die Grünen Mitglied
Wolfgang Stühler Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Mitglied
Dr. Walter Sydow Bündnis90/Die Grünen Mitglied
Fraktion der AfD
Eduard Neudert AfD Mitglied
Bärbel van Dijk AfD Mitglied
Fraktion der FDP
Dr. Albrecht Achilles FDP Mitglied
Dr.-Ing. Ingo Jeromin FDP Mitglied
Wilhelm Reuscher FDP Mitglied
Horst Schultze FDP Mitglied
Fraktion der FW-PP
Karl-Heinz Prochaska FW Mitglied
Christoph Zwickler FW Mitglied
Fraktion der Fraktion 21
Doris Mohrmann F21 Mitglied
Hans Mohrmann F21 Mitglied
Fraktion von Die Linke
Werner Bischoff Die Linke Mitglied
Claudia Wedemeyer Die Linke Mitglied
Fraktionslose
Hülya Lehr  Mitglied
Kreisausschuss
Robert Ahrnt Bündnis90/Die Grünen Kreisbeigeordnete/r (hauptamtlich)
Angelika Dahms SPD Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Friedrich Herrmann FW Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Frank Klock CDU Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Christiane Krämer Bündnis90/Die Grünen Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Thomas Lindgren FW Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Dr. Margarete Sauer FDP Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Tilman Schmieder-Harth Bündnis90/Die Grünen Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)