Kreistag - 21.09.2009 - 13:05-16:15 Uhr

Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Fraktion der SPD
Angelika Dahms SPD Mitglied
Horst Deusinger SPD Mitglied
Ludwig Gantzert SPD Mitglied
Rolf Geiger SPD Mitglied
Dr. Mathias Göbel SPD Mitglied
Dr. Martin Griga SPD Mitglied
Bernd Hartmann SPD Mitglied
Karin Hartmann SPD Mitglied
Karl Hartmann SPD Mitglied
Margrit Herbst SPD Mitglied
Hans-Peter Hörr SPD Mitglied
Gudrun Kirchhöfer SPD Mitglied
Brigitte Kitzing SPD Mitglied
Aron Krist SPD Mitglied
Jennifer Larem SPD Mitglied
Clemens Laub SPD Mitglied
Dr. Ralf-Rainer Lavies SPD Vorsitzende/r
Katharina Müller SPD Mitglied
Joachim Ruppert SPD Mitglied
Helmut Schmid SPD Mitglied
Werner Schuchmann SPD Mitglied
Karin Spalt SPD Mitglied
Christel Sprößler SPD Mitglied
Ludwig Vierheller SPD Mitglied
Dagmar Wucherpfennig SPD Mitglied
Fraktion der CDU
Peter Christ CDU Mitglied
Boris Freund CDU Mitglied
Frederik Fuchs CDU Mitglied
Janek Gola CDU Mitglied
Achim Grimm CDU Mitglied
Heiko Handschuh CDU Mitglied
Carsten Helfmann CDU Mitglied
Udo W. Henke CDU Mitglied
Albert Henrich CDU Mitglied
Marco Hesser CDU Mitglied
Gerhard Hoffmann CDU Mitglied
Marita Keil CDU Mitglied
Lutz Köhler CDU Mitglied
Winfried Landrock CDU Mitglied
Karin Neipp CDU Mitglied
Manfred Pentz CDU Mitglied
Reinhard Rupprecht CDU Mitglied
Rainer Steuernagel CDU Mitglied
Siegfried Sudra CDU Mitglied
Hans Volkmann CDU Mitglied
Erhardt Zachertz CDU Mitglied
Fraktion von Bündnis90/Die Grünen
Robert Ahrnt Bündnis90/Die Grünen Mitglied
Vera Baier Bündnis90/Die Grünen Mitglied
Gisela Farrenkopf Bündnis90/Die Grünen Mitglied
Brigitte Harth Bündnis90/Die Grünen Mitglied
Jochen Myrzik Bündnis90/Die Grünen Mitglied
Barbara Roos Bündnis90/Die Grünen Mitglied
Dr. Walter Sydow Bündnis90/Die Grünen Mitglied
Fraktion der FDP
Dr. Albrecht Achilles FDP Mitglied
Klaus-Jürgen Hoffie FDP Mitglied
Sigrid-Inge Slabon FDP Mitglied
Fraktion der FW-PP
Irmgard Fischer FW Mitglied
Horst Pasewald FW Mitglied
Brigitte Tesch FW Mitglied
Fraktion von Die Linke
Werner Bischoff Die Linke Mitglied
Walter Busch-Hübenbecker DIE LINKE Mitglied
Kreisausschuss
Dieter Emig SPD Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Christel Fleischmann Bündnis90/Die Grünen Kreisbeigeordnete/r (hauptamtlich)
Doris Hofmann SPD Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Anita Korte CDU Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Rolf Meyer FDP Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Prof. Dr. Hans Neunhoeffer CDU Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Klaus Peter Schellhaas SPD Vorsitzender des Kreisausschusses
Anna Schneider CDU Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Dietmar Schöbel SPD Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Marianne Streicher-Eickhoff Bündnis90/Die Grünen Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Georg Theiß CDU Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Karin Voigt SPD Kreisbeigeordnete/r (ehrenamtlich)
Verwaltung
Rosemarie Lück SPD  
Otto Weber