Kreisausschuss |
Christel Sprößler | SPD | Vorsitzende/r |
Mitglieder |
Dr. Albrecht Achilles | FDP | Mitglied |
Sebastian Bubenzer | CDU | Mitglied |
Gerald Frank | SPD | Mitglied |
Susanne Hoffmann-Maier | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Mitglied |
Anke Paul | SPD | Mitglied |
Jutta Quaiser | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Mitglied |
Stephanie Roth | SPD | Mitglied |
Nils Zeißler | CDU | Mitglied |
stv. Mitglieder |
Patricia Baltes | CDU | Mitglied (stv.) |
Pia Eckert-Graulich | SPD | Mitglied (stv.) |
Klaus-Dieter Fuchs-Bischoff | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Mitglied (stv.) |
Christian Grunwald | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Mitglied (stv.) |
Gül Karatas | SPD | Mitglied (stv.) |
John Kraft | UWG | Mitglied (stv.) |
Petra Kutzer | SPD | Mitglied (stv.) |
Willi Georg Muth | FDP | Mitglied (stv.) |
Daniel Rauschenberger | CDU | Mitglied (stv.) |
Sebastian Rouven Sehlbach | CDU | Mitglied (stv.) |
Gabriele Winter | SPD | Mitglied (stv.) |
sachkundige Mitglieder |
Miriam Eppelmann | | Mitglied |
Ralph Haertel | | Mitglied |
Markus Hennemann | | Mitglied |
Carina Hoeft | | Mitglied |
Ute Teuchner | | Mitglied |
stv. sachkundige Mitglieder |
Alexander Bamberger | | Mitglied (stv.) |
Dieter Corban | | Mitglied (stv.) |
Monika Fahrenholz-Müller | | Mitglied (stv.) |
Marc Goßmann | | Mitglied (stv.) |
Jan-Niklas Sellner | | Mitglied (stv.) |
Astrid Zilch | | Mitglied (stv.) |
Katrin Zimmer | | Mitglied (stv.) |
beratende Mitglieder |
Lynn Beier | | Mitglied (stv.) |
Susanne Berneit | | Mitglied (stv.) |
Dr. Sylvia Edenhofer | | Mitglied (stv.) |
Carolin Gottschalk | | Mitglied (stv.) |
Madeline Götz | | Mitglied (stv.) |
Mareen Hechler | | Mitglied |
Felicitas Hemel | | Mitglied |
Katharina Theobald | | Mitglied |
Ulrike Trede-Ellendt | | Mitglied (stv.) |
Rainer Volkmar | | Mitglied (stv.) |
Julia Wulfmeyer | | Mitglied (stv.) |
Jürgen Zachmann | | Mitglied |
Verwaltung |
Vanessa Blake | | Verwaltung |
Karin Heller | | Schriftführer/in |
Matthias Röder | | Mitglied |
Simone Weiser-Kärcher | | Verwaltung |
Claudia Zeidler | | Verwaltung |