Startseite
Kalender
Organisation
Mandatsträger
Gremien
Weitere Hinweise
Datenschutz
Impressum
Toggle navigation
Rechercheauswahl
Mandatsträger
11. Wahlperiode
11. Wahlperiode
10. Wahlperiode
9. Wahlperiode
8. Wahlperiode
7. Wahlperiode
Alle Daten
Zweckverband DADINA
Azur GmbH
Behindertenhilfe Dieburg e. V.
Betreuung Da-Di gGmbH
DA-DI Dienstleistungs GmbH
DA-DI Kreiskliniken GmbH
Landkreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
Regierungspräsidium Darmstadt
Region Starkenburg
Seniorendienstleistungs gem. GmbH Gersprenz
Seniorendienstleistungs gemeinnützige GmbH ...
Sozialstiftung des Landkreises Darmstadt-Dieburg
Stadt- und Kreissparkasse Darmstadt
Standortmarketing Darmstadt-Dieburg e. V.
Tier- und Naturschutzstiftung Darmstadt-Dieburg
Wasserverband "Gersprenz"
Wasserverband "Hessisches Ried"
Zentrum der Medizinischen Versorgung MVZ GmbH
Zweckverband Abfall- und Wertstoffeinsammlung
Zweckverband Abfallverwertung Südhessen
Zweckverband Gesundheitsamt
Zweckverband Gruppenwasserwerk Dieburg
Zweckverband KIV Kommunale ...
Zweckverband NGA-Netz Darmstadt-Dieburg
Zweckverband SENIO
Zweckverband Tierkörperbeseitigung ...
Zweckverbandssparkasse Dieburg
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Alle
Name
Mitgliedschaft
bis
Dr. Albrecht Achilles
FDP
Hans-Jürgen Alof
Heike Böhler
Bündenis90/Die Grünen
Heinrich Boller
ohne
Sebastian Bubenzer
CDU
Dr.-Ing. Thorsten Buhrmester
Arman Busch
Dr. Zelijko Crncic
Markus Crößmann
SPD
Andreas Ewald
Bündnis90/Die Grünen
Manuel Feick
M. Fischer
Gerald Frank
SPD
Peter Franz
CDU
Hannelore Fuchs
Dr.-Ing. Wolfgang Gehrke
CDU
Achim Grimm
CDU
Ralf Gunkel
Heiko Handschuh
CDU
02.06.2021
bis 02.06.2021
Frank Haus
Dr. Andreas Heidenreich
Grüne
Carsten Helfmann
CDU
Markus Hennemann
Walter Hochgenug
FWG
Tim Huß
SPD
Frederik Jobst
Volt
Saskia Jungermann
CDU
René Kirch
Joachim Knoke
SPD
Lutz Köhler
CDU
Thomas Kolb
Stadtrat Michael Kolmer
Bündnis90/Die Grünen
Geza Krebs-Wetzl
Alexander Kreissl
Detlef Kummer
Michael Kurrer
Claudia Lange
parteilos
Jörg Lautenschläger
CDU
Maria Lienert
Oliver Lott
SPD
Alexander Ludwig
SPD
Anne Marquardt
SPD
Ralf Möller
SPD
Martin Möllmann
Bündnis90/Die Grünen
Karlheinz Müller
SPD
Willi Georg Muth
FDP
Falk Neumann
WGD
Daniel Nöchel
Grüne
Stefan Opitz
Bündnis90/Die Grünen
Oberbürgermeister Jochen Partsch
24.06.2021
bis 24.06.2021
Christian Poplutz
Mark Pullmann
CDU
Daniel Rauschenberger
CDU
Bernd Rohrmann
Lennart Sauerland
Klaus Peter Schellhaas
SPD
Maximilian Schimmel
CDU
Joachim Schledt
Claudia Schlipf-Traup
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Stefanie Scholz-Willenbockel
Bündnis90/DieGrünen
Uwe Schuchmann
CDU
Werner Schuchmann
SPD
Wiebke Schuck
Tobias Silbereis
Carolin Simon
SPD
Christel Sprößler
SPD
Dominik Stadler
Ralf Steinmetz
Maria Stockhaus
Die Linke
Dr. Walter Sydow
Bündnis90/Die Grünen
02.06.2021
bis 02.06.2021
Philipp Thoma
Tobias Träxler
CDU
Sigita Urdze
Anja Dorothea Vogt
Paul Georg Wandrey
CDU
Matthias Weber
Claudia Wedemeyer
Thomas Wende
Anke Wiegand
Christian Winzenhöler
Dagmar Wucherpfennig
SPD
Selcuj Yazici
Norman Zimmermann